Is DELICIOUS D VITAMIN D3 1000 IU (ORANGE) - 15ML + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Medium Chain Triglycerides (From Coconut), Natural Orange Flavour
Check DELICIOUS D VITAMIN D3 1000 IU (ORANGE) - 15ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELICIOUS D VITAMIN D3 1000 IU (ORANGE) - 15ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
DELICIOUS D VITAMIN D3 1000 IU (ORANGE) - 15ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


