Is DELICIOUS HOME STYLE TOSTADAS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SEA SALT, LIME (CALCIUM HYDROXIDE), SOYBEAN OIL.
Check DELICIOUS HOME STYLE TOSTADAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELICIOUS HOME STYLE TOSTADAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


