Is Delicious Strawberry Flavour Syrup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup), Water, Artificial flavour, Citric acid, Sodium benzoate, Xanthan gum, Allura red.
Check Delicious Strawberry Flavour Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicious Strawberry Flavour Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


