Is Deliciously Ella Cacao & Almond Energy Ball Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (60%), Almonds (22%), Cacao (9%), Almond Butter (7%), Coconut Oil, Salt. Contains: Almonds. May Contain The Odd Shell Or Date Pit Piece.

Check Deliciously Ella Cacao & Almond Energy Ball against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deliciously Ella Cacao & Almond Energy Ball is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast