Is Deliciously Ella Five Bean Chilli 275G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onion, Black Turtle Beans, Water, Kidney Beans, Black Eyed Beans, Cannellini Beans, Borlotti Beans, Maple Syrup, Garlic, Rapeseed Oil, Red Chilli, Cider Vinegar, Ground Smoked Paprika, Ground Cumin, Salt, Chilli Powder
Check Deliciously Ella Five Bean Chilli 275G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Five Bean Chilli 275G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deliciously Ella Five Bean Chilli 275G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup


