Is Deliciously Ella Mixed Berry Oat Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (51%), Brown Rice Syrup, Date Syrup, Coconut Oil, Coconut Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Freeze Dried Strawberry Pieces (2%), Freeze Dried Raspberry Pieces (2%), Freeze Dried Blackcurrants (1%), Lemon Oil (0.01%). Contains Oats. It may also contain Tree nuts and Peanuts.
Check Deliciously Ella Mixed Berry Oat Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Mixed Berry Oat Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Bobo’s Oat Bars – Oat Bars Peanut Butter Cchip – 3 Oz (Case Of 12)
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
About this product
Snack · Bar


