Is Deliciously Ella Mixed Nut Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Chocolate (70%) (Coconut Sugar, Cacao Nibs, Cashews, Cacao Butter), Salted Roast Almonds (Almonds, Salt) (10%), Roasted Hazelnut (10%), Salted Roast Cashews (Cashews, Salt) (10%), Chocolate contains 45% Cacao Solids minimum
Check Deliciously Ella Mixed Nut Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Mixed Nut Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deliciously Ella Mixed Nut Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


