Is Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Rolled Oats (60%), Mixed Nuts (13%), (Cashews (6%), Almonds (4%), Roasted Hazelnuts (3%)), Date Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Maple Syrup (4%), Sunflower Seeds (3%), Orange Juice (3%), Pumpkin Seeds (2%)
Check Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


