Is Deliciously Ella Roasted Peanut Instant Overnight Oats Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- gluten free oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (65%), Roasted Nibbed Peanuts (15%), Dates (12%), Date Powder, Chia (salvia Hispanica) Seeds (2%), Golden Linseed. Contains Oats and Peanuts. it may also contain Other Nuts.
Check Deliciously Ella Roasted Peanut Instant Overnight Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Roasted Peanut Instant Overnight Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Bob's Red Mill - Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate & Oats - Case of 12 - 1.76 OZ
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
BEAR NAKED DARK ROASTED PEANUT BUTTER GRANOLA
About this product
Cereal · Dried


