Is Deliciously Ella Strawberry & Almond Low Sugar Granola Soy Free?

Description
Fruity upfront notes and toasted, nutty background combine with a crunchy, cluster-heavy texture; commonly eaten for breakfast, stirred into bowls, sprinkled over desserts or eaten straight from the pack. Reviews frequently praise its satisfying crunch and flavor balance, while occasionally noting inconsistent chunk size and variable packaging and availability.

Description
Fruity upfront notes and toasted, nutty background combine with a crunchy, cluster-heavy texture; commonly eaten for breakfast, stirred into bowls, sprinkled over desserts or eaten straight from the pack. Reviews frequently praise its satisfying crunch and flavor balance, while occasionally noting inconsistent chunk size and variable packaging and availability.
Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (72%), Chicory Fibre Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Quinoa, Puffed Brown Rice, Pumpkin Seeds (3%), Toasted Coconut Chips (2%), Cashew Nuts (2%), Freeze Dried Strawberries (1%), Almonds (1%). Contains Oats, Cashew Nuts, Almonds. May contain other Tree Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Deliciously Ella Strawberry & Almond Low Sugar Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Strawberry & Almond Low Sugar Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
KIND Granola Almond Butter Whole Grain Healthy Grains Gluten Free Pouch - 11 Oz
Where to buy
Deliciously Ella Strawberry & Almond Low Sugar Granola is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


