Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Deliciously Ella Sweet Potato Rosemary Baked Veggie Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice flour, cassava flour, sweet potato flour (13%), potato flour, brown rice syrup, rapeseed oil, wholegrain rice flour, sea salt, chia seeds (1%), dried rosemary (1%), nigella seeds (1%), paprika, turmeric, (salvia hispanica).

Check Deliciously Ella Sweet Potato Rosemary Baked Veggie Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Deliciously Ella Sweet Potato Rosemary Baked Veggie Chips | Spoonful