Is Deliciously Ella Yellow Thai Curry 275G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream (Coconut, Water), Red Pepper, Onion, Yellow Pepper, Mushrooms, Sweet Potato, Water, Spinach, Ginger, Red Chilli, Lemongrass, Garlic, Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Salt, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Spirit Vinegar), Ground Cumin, Ground Turmeric, Ground Coriander, Lime Leaf, Cornflour
Check Deliciously Ella Yellow Thai Curry 275G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Yellow Thai Curry 275G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Deliciously Ella Yellow Thai Curry 275G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


