Is DELICIOUSLY SPICY RUB SEASONING, DELICIOUSLY SPICY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, CHILE PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC, SALT, PARSLEY, SUGAR, PAPRIKA

Check DELICIOUSLY SPICY RUB SEASONING, DELICIOUSLY SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep