Is Delieuze Dried Black Olives Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Salt, Oil

Check Delieuze Dried Black Olives Bag against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping