Is DELIFRUIT, ORANGE SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE
Check DELIFRUIT, ORANGE SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELIFRUIT, ORANGE SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


