Is DELIGHT MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRODUCT CONTAINS: PEANUTS, CASHES, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), WASABI COATED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA), SALT, WASABI SEASONING (POTATO STARCH, WASABI POWDER), VEGETABLE OIL, POTATO STARCH, COLOR (FD&C BLUE #1, YELLOW #5), WASABI GREEN PEAS (GREEN PEAS, CORN STARCH, WASABI FLAVOR, LIQUID SUGAR, PALM OIL, SEA SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, BLUE #1), ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL

Check DELIGHT MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go