Is Delighted By Choc-O-Mint Dessert Hummus Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garbanzo Beans ( Chickpeas ) , Water , Organic Turbinado Sugar , Coconut Milk , Unsweetened Cocoa Powder , Coconut Oil , Cultured Dextrose ( Dairy Free , All Natural , Digestive Enzyme ) , Sea Salt , Peppermint Oil .

Check Delighted By Choc-O-Mint Dessert Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delighted By Choc-O-Mint Dessert Hummus is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingOn The GoGarnishing