Is Delights Northwest Honey Apple Crisps, Northwest Honey Apple Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES
Check Delights Northwest Honey Apple Crisps, Northwest Honey Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delights Northwest Honey Apple Crisps, Northwest Honey Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Slice
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


