Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Delimex Beef Taquitos, 50 count. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour (Corn Masa, Lime), Water, Salt, Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate, Filling: Cooked Beef (Beef, Beef Broth, Salt), Ground Tomatoes (Ground Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Beef Base (Roasted Beef With Beef Broth, Yeast Extract, Salt, Organic Cane Juice Solids, Maltodextrin (Corn), Barley Malt Extract, Dried Onion, Spice Extractives, Potato Flour, Dried Garlic), Garlic Puree, Cornstarch, Chipotle Chile Pepper Powder, Granulated Onion, Soy Protein Isolate, Maltodextrin, Modified Cellulose, Sugar, Corn Masa Flour (Corn Masa Flour, Lime), Cumin, Black Pepper, Grill Flavor (Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors), White Distilled Vinegar, Modified Cornstarch

Check Delimex Beef Taquitos, 50 count. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delimex Beef Taquitos, 50 count. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Roll, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Delimex Beef Taquitos, 50 count. | Spoonful