Is DELISH, 100% GROUND ARABICA HAZELNUT COFFEE, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
100% ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check DELISH, 100% GROUND ARABICA HAZELNUT COFFEE, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELISH, 100% GROUND ARABICA HAZELNUT COFFEE, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Nestle Coffee Mate Hazelnut
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer 32fl oz Bottle
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Hazelnut - 32 Fl. Oz.
nutpods Unsweetened Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer, 11.2 fl oz Container | Dairy-free, Keto, Non-GMO, Made From Coconut and Almond
About this product
Beverage · Granule


