Is DELISH, LICORICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MOLASSES CANE SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, COLORED WITH CARAMEL COLOR AND FRUIT OR VEGETABLE JUICE POWDERS, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANISEED OIL, LICORICE EXTRACT, SALT.
Check DELISH, LICORICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELISH, LICORICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


