Is DELISH, LICORICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MOLASSES CANE SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, COLORED WITH CARAMEL COLOR AND FRUIT OR VEGETABLE JUICE POWDERS, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANISEED OIL, LICORICE EXTRACT, SALT.

Check DELISH, LICORICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go