Is DELISH, PECAN BLEND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL AND/OR SOY OIL, SALT.
Check DELISH, PECAN BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELISH, PECAN BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


