Is Dell Alpe Artichoke Heart Glass Jar - 14 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
artichoke hearts, water, salt, citric acid
Check Dell Alpe Artichoke Heart Glass Jar - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell Alpe Artichoke Heart Glass Jar - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Creamy Spinach Dip 15 Ounce Glass Jar
Tostitos Restaurant Style Salsa Medium 15.5 Ounce Glass Jar
Pace® Salsa, Restaurant Style, Mild Recipe, 16 oz. Glass Jar
Pennsylvania Dutchman Sliced Mushroom Tems & Pieces Glass Jar - 6 Oz
HERDEZ Salsa Casera Hot, Tortilla Chip Dip, Shelf Stable, 16 oz Glass Jar
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SaltyAcidicTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping


