Is Dell Alpe Artichoke Heart Glass Jar - 14 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

artichoke hearts, water, salt, citric acid

Check Dell Alpe Artichoke Heart Glass Jar - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SaltyAcidicTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping