Is Dell Alpe Giardiniera Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peppers, soybean oil, celery, olives, vinegar, salt, spices, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate
Check Dell Alpe Giardiniera Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell Alpe Giardiniera Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dell Alpe Giardiniera Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSide Dish


