Is Dell' Alpe Hot Giardiniera, 32 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Soybean Oil, Celery, Olives, Vinegar, Salt, Spices

Check Dell' Alpe Hot Giardiniera, 32 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dell' Alpe Hot Giardiniera, 32 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingDipping