Is Dell’ Alpe Marinara Sauce, 25 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
imported italian san marzano type tomatoes, olive oil, fresh onion, fresh garlic, fresh basil, salt, spices
Check Dell’ Alpe Marinara Sauce, 25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell’ Alpe Marinara Sauce, 25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dell’ Alpe Marinara Sauce, 25 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


