Is DELLA NATURA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKES, LEMON JUICE, GREEN OLIVE, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SALT, VINEGAR AND SPICES.

Check DELLA NATURA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing