Is Dellalpe Anchovies - 2.85 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
anchovies, olive oil, salt
Check Dellalpe Anchovies - 2.85 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dellalpe Anchovies - 2.85 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing


