Is Dellalpe Capers In Vinegar - 8 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

capers, water, vinegar, salt

Check Dellalpe Capers In Vinegar - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishIngredientSalad Topping