Is Dell'Alpe Chopped Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate.

Check Dell'Alpe Chopped Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dell'Alpe Chopped Garlic is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading