Is Dellalpe Flat Anchovies - 2 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
anchovies, olive oil, salt added
Check Dellalpe Flat Anchovies - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dellalpe Flat Anchovies - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Papa Pita 12 Flat Bread White Pitas
Papa Pita White Greek Pita Flat Bread, Shelf-Stable, 16.8 Ounce Package
Specially Selected Naan Flat Bread
Cento Flat Fillet Anchovies in Olive Oil Salt Added
CRANBERRY WALNUT BED OF BABY LETTUCES, GREENS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CANDIED WALNUTS, FETA CHEESE WITH FLAT BREAD CHIPS, ALL NATURAL RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE VEGETARIAN SALAD, CRANBERRY WALNUT
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


