Is Dell'Alpe Flat Fillets of Anchovies, 3.5 oz, (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovies (Fish), Olive Oil, Salt

Check Dell'Alpe Flat Fillets of Anchovies, 3.5 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dell'Alpe Flat Fillets of Anchovies, 3.5 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichGarnishing