Is Dell'Alpe Hot Giardiniera, 16 oz (Pack of 12) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Soybean Oil, Celery, Olives, Vinegar, Salt, Spices
Check Dell'Alpe Hot Giardiniera, 16 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell'Alpe Hot Giardiniera, 16 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dell'Alpe Hot Giardiniera, 16 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking


