Is Dellalpe Marinated Artichoke - 6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

quartered artichoke hearts, water, sunflower oil, salt, vinegar, spices, acidifier, citric acid (e-330), antioxidant (e-300)

Check Dellalpe Marinated Artichoke - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking