Is Dell'Alpe Mild Garden Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , Cauliflower , Vinegar , Pickles , Carrots , Celery , Peppers , Salt , Onions , Sodium Bisulfite , Flavoring .

Check Dell'Alpe Mild Garden Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dell'Alpe Mild Garden Mix is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishTopping