Is Dello's Aloe Vera Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Aloe Vera Gel (25%), Sugar, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Vitamin C, Gellan Gum, Sucralose, Grape Flavor, Aloe Vera Flavor.

Check Dello's Aloe Vera Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoSnacking