Is Delmaine Dill Gherkins Kosher Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins (54%), Water, Salt, Dill (1%), Red Capsicum, Garlic, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Firming Agent (E509), Natural Flavour, Turmeric Extract

Check Delmaine Dill Gherkins Kosher against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SourVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide Dish