Is Delmaine Horseradish Grated Oat Free?

Ingredients
Horseradish (65%), Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), White Vinegar, Salt, Thickener (E1422), Acidity Regulator (E330), Natural Flavour, Preservatives (E202, E211, E233 (Sulphites)), Antioxidant (E300)
Check Delmaine Horseradish Grated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmaine Horseradish Grated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chosen Foods Avocado Oil Mayo Traditional -- 12 fl oz
Lotus Foods Noodles - Organic - Traditional Pad Thai - Case Of 8 - 8 Oz
Resers Fine Foods Main St. Bistro All Natural Mashed Potato
Chosen Foods Avocado Oil Traditional Mayo 24 oz., Non-GMO, 100% Pure, Unsweetened, Gluten Free, Dairy Free for Sandwiches, Dressings and Sauces
365 by Whole Foods Market, Grated Cheese, Parmesan, 5 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


