Is Delmaine Gherkins Baby Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gherkins (54%), Water, Sugar, White Vinegar, Salt, Dill, Onion, Capsicum, Mustard Seeds, Firming Agent (E509)
Check Delmaine Gherkins Baby against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmaine Gherkins Baby in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delmaine Gherkins Baby is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
TangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish


