Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Delmaine Olives Jumbo Kalamata Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives (62%), Water, Salt, Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (E270)

Check Delmaine Olives Jumbo Kalamata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyFruityEarthySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich
Oat Free? Delmaine Olives Jumbo Kalamata | Spoonful