Is Delmaine Pickled Onions Hot & Spicy 520g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Water, Sugar, Natural Vinegar, Acidity Regulator, Salt, Spices, Red Chilli , Yellow Mustard, Black Pepper, Clove), Colour (150C), Mineral Salt, Sulphites)), Natural Flavour
Check Delmaine Pickled Onions Hot & Spicy 520g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmaine Pickled Onions Hot & Spicy 520g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delmaine Pickled Onions Hot & Spicy 520g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish


