Is DELMONICO'S RESTAURANT, CHIPOTLE STEAK SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, MOLASSES, SHERRY WINE VINEGAR, BURGUNDY WINE, HONEY, CHIPOTLE ADOBO (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SUGAR, ONIONS, SPICES), ONION PUREE, SUGAR, CHABLIS WHITE WINE, CORN STARCH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ROASTED GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), GROUND MUSTARD SEED, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check DELMONICO'S RESTAURANT, CHIPOTLE STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELMONICO'S RESTAURANT, CHIPOTLE STEAK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DELMONICO'S RESTAURANT, CHIPOTLE STEAK SAUCE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


