Is Delta Tangy Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Spices (Paprika, Black Pepper), Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid; Paprika Extract.
Check Delta Tangy Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delta Tangy Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


