Is Deltás Chilli Crisp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour, Vele Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Rice Flour, Flavourings, Yeast Extract, Salt, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Garlic Chilli Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract; Cayenne Extract, Maltodextrin, Lemon Juice Powder DIETARY AD CE: Suitable for vegans. Natial colours, flavourings or preservatives. NUTRITION TYPICAL VALUES Energy Fat

Check Deltás Chilli Crisp against your own diets in the app.