Is DELUXE BABY SWEET PEAS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEAS, SALT.
Check DELUXE BABY SWEET PEAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELUXE BABY SWEET PEAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


