Is DELUXE CHURNED, NEAPOLITAN LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Skim Milk, Cream, Corn Syrup, Strawberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Buttermilk, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Guar Gum, Mono- & Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gel, Locust Bean Gum, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Cellulose Gum, Annatto Extract (For Color), Carrageenan, Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Vitamin A Palmitate, Contains: Milk
Check DELUXE CHURNED, NEAPOLITAN LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELUXE CHURNED, NEAPOLITAN LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DELUXE CHURNED, NEAPOLITAN LIGHT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


