Is Deluxe Cumberland Pork Sausages Soy Free?

Ingredients
90% British Pork, Water, Rice Flour, Salt, Gram Flour, Cracked Black Pepper, Ground White Pepper, Potato Starch, Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Diphosphates; Dried Parsley, Dried Coriander, Ground Black Pepper, Dried Nutmeg, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite; Maize Starch, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Yeast Extract, Mace, Dextrose. Filled Into Calcium Alginate Casings. No Artificial Colours Or Flavourings.
Check Deluxe Cumberland Pork Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Cumberland Pork Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Alfredo Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
About this product
Meat · Piece


