Is Deluxe Gorgonzola DOP Dolce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gorgonzola Dop Piccante - Full Fat Soft Blue Veined Cheese With Rind. Contains Milk.

Check Deluxe Gorgonzola DOP Dolce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich